Coaching Directory

BASEBALL

High School Head Coach: Jared Sziber

High School Assistant Coaches: Ed Blasier, Tyler Richmond

 

BASKETBALL – BOYS
High School Head Coach: TBD
High School Assistant Coaches: TBD

Middle School 8th Grade Head Coach: TBD

Middle School 7th Grade Head Coach: TBD

 

BASKETBALL – GIRLS

High School Head Coach: Nicole Grimmett

High School Assistant Coaches: Sallie Christian

Middle School Head Coach: Julie Stern

Middle School Head Coach: Nate Winchell

 

CHEERLEADING
High School Head Coach: Corby Tulino

High School Junior Varsity Coach: Jami Burk

Middle School Head Coach: Kristen Fagnilli

CROSS COUNTRY – BOYS/GIRLS
High School Girls Head Coach: Moses Smith
High School Boys Head Coach: Tony Noxon
Middle School Head Coach: Chris Stasny

FOOTBALL
High School Head Coach: Buzz Edwards

High School Assistant Coaches: Lou Edwards, Paul Lauth, Ryan McEndree, Terrance Henton
Middle School Assistant Coaches: Kevin Crockett, Ryan Neuman, Jacob Penk, Sam Cancel, Demetrius Baker

 

GOLF
High School Boys Head Coach: Cooper McMannes
High School Girls Head Coach: Bryan Schlaich

SOCCER – BOYS

High School Head Coach: Kevin Reinhardt
High School Assistant Coach: Joe Jury
Middle School Head Coach: Angelo Velotta
Middle School Assistant Coach: Nate Summers

SOCCER – GIRLS
High School Head Coach: James Valtman
High School Assistant Coaches: Alexis Stein

SOFTBALL
High School Head Coach: Jodi Candela
High School Assistant Coach: Kelly Prine

SWIMMING – BOYS/GIRLS
High School & Middle School Head Coach: Maureen Surbella

High School Assistant Coaches: Paige Campbell

TENNIS – BOYS
High School Head Coach: Bob Walters
Middle School Head Coach: Clark Hewitt

TENNIS – GIRLS
High School Head Coach: Bob Walters

Middle School Head Coach: Clark Hewitt

TRACK – BOYS/GIRLS
High School Head Coach: Moses Smith
High School Assistant Coaches: Terry Henton, Ryan McEndree
Middle School Head Coach: Nate Winchell
Middle School Assistant Coaches: Kelli Brock

VOLLEYBALL – GIRLS
High School Head Coach: Stephanie Kubec
High School Assistant Coaches: Harley Dioneff, Tracy Mead
Middle School Head Coach: Amanda Lester
Middle School Head Coach: Thommie Jackson

WRESTLING
High School Head Coach: Andrew Horvath

High School Assistant Coaches: Kelly Prine

Middle School Head Coach: Ryan Neuman

Middle School Assistant Coach: Paul Lauth